Premium New development

1 Bed Apartment for sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

£716,914 *  [3,589,662]

1 Bed Apartment for sale

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

£716,914 *  [3,589,662]

Property Details

• Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Full Description

Discover luxury at its peak with this sophisticated 1-bedroom apartment located on the 25th floor. Offering an exceptional vantage point, this unit combines modern elegance with breathtaking dual views, representing a prime opportunity for both discerning residents and savvy investors. Property Specifications: -Floor: 25th Floor (High Floor) -Rooms: 1 Bedroom -Total Area: 871.34 Sq. Ft. (80.95 Sq. Mt.) -View: 2 Side Views & City View -Status: Available Key Features: -Panoramic High-Floor Living: Situated on the 25th floor, providing an expansive perspective and a serene living environment away from the city bustle. -Unique Dual Exposure: Rare "2 Side Views" combined with a vibrant City View, ensuring natural light throughout the day and spectacular night vistas. -Optimized Layout: A well-proportioned 871 sq. ft. space designed to maximize functionality and comfort. -Prestigious Positioning: A high-value unit within a sought-after residential development. This premium unit is listed at a total price of AED 3,589,662 (Approx. USD 978,109). With a competitive price per square foot of AED 4,120, this property stands out as a high-potential asset in the current market. Contact us today for further details or to arrange a private viewing.
Read more

Map may not show exact location

This property listing (ref: 1017901668194) is an advertisement supplied by Fine & Country Dubai and does not constitute property particulars. While aplaceinthesun.com (APITS Ltd.) requests all advertisers supply correct details, it does not carry out checks on the information supplied and cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Aplaceinthesun.com recommends seeking independent legal advice prior to any overseas property purchase.
*Based on an exchange rate of 0.8705 from Euro to GBP. This rate is updated daily and is an indicative market rate supplied by A Place in the Sun Currency. Actual trading rates vary.